Sydney Junior Pennant
Division 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 22 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Briars 1 | 10 | St Pius X 1 | 27 July 8:00am Willoughby Squash Club | 10 |
2 | Briars 2 | 10 | Barker 1 | 27 July 10:00am Thornleigh Squash Centre | 10 |
3 | St Andrews 1 | 7 | St Andrews 2 | 27 July 8:00am Willoughby Squash Club | 7 |
4 | St Andrews 2 | 3 | St Andrews 1 | 27 July 8:00am Willoughby Squash Club | 3 |
5 | Barker 1 | 2 | Briars 2 | 27 July 10:00am Thornleigh Squash Centre | 2 |
6 | St Pius X 1 | 0 | Briars 1 | 27 July 8:00am Willoughby Squash Club | 0 |
Division 2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 22 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Briars 3 | 10 | East Coast Academy 2 | 27 July 10:00am Thornleigh Squash Centre | 10 |
2 | East Coast Academy 1 | 9 | St Andrews 3 | 27 July 8:00am Willoughby Squash Club | 9 |
3 | St Andrews 4 | 7 | Barker 2 | 27 July 10:00am Thornleigh Squash Centre | 7 |
4 | St Andrews 3 | 3 | East Coast Academy 1 | 27 July 8:00am Willoughby Squash Club | 3 |
5 | Barker 2 | 3 | St Andrews 4 | 27 July 10:00am Thornleigh Squash Centre | 3 |
6 | East Coast Academy 2 | 1 | Briars 3 | 27 July 10:00am Thornleigh Squash Centre | 1 |
Division 3 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 22 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | JETS 1 | 10 | St Pius X 3 | 27 July 8:00am Willoughby Squash Club | 10 |
2 | St Andrews 5 | 10 | Briars 4 | 27 July 8:00am Willoughby Squash Club | 10 |
3 | Briars 5 | 8 | St Pius X 2 | 27 July 10:00am Thornleigh Squash Centre | 8 |
4 | St Pius X 2 | 3 | Briars 5 | 27 July 10:00am Thornleigh Squash Centre | 3 |
5 | St Pius X 3 | 0 | JETS 1 | 27 July 8:00am Willoughby Squash Club | 0 |
6 | Briars 4 | 0 | St Andrews 5 | 27 July 8:00am Willoughby Squash Club | 0 |
Division 4 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 22 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | JETS 2 | 10 | Briars 6 | 27 July 9:00am Thornleigh Squash Centre | 10 |
2 | Barker 3 | 10 | St Pius X 4 | 27 July 9:00am Thornleigh Squash Centre | 10 |
3 | St Andrews 7 | 9 | St Andrews 6 | 27 July 8:00am Willoughby Squash Club | 9 |
4 | St Andrews 6 | 3 | St Andrews 7 | 27 July 8:00am Willoughby Squash Club | 3 |
5 | St Pius X 4 | 1 | Barker 3 | 27 July 9:00am Thornleigh Squash Centre | 1 |
6 | Briars 6 | 0 | JETS 2 | 27 July 9:00am Thornleigh Squash Centre | 0 |
Division 5 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 22 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | St Pius X 6 | 10 | St Pius X 8 | 27 July 8:00am Willoughby Squash Club | 10 |
2 | St Andrews 8 | 7 | Briars 7 | 27 July 8:00am Willoughby Squash Club | 7 |
3 | Briars 8 | 7 | St Pius X 5 | 27 July 8:00am Willoughby Squash Club | 7 |
4 | Briars 7 | 3 | St Andrews 8 | 27 July 8:00am Willoughby Squash Club | 3 |
5 | St Pius X 5 | 3 | Briars 8 | 27 July 8:00am Willoughby Squash Club | 3 |
6 | St Pius X 8 | 0 | St Pius X 6 | 27 July 8:00am Willoughby Squash Club | 0 |
Division 6 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 22 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Briars 10 | 10 | Briars 9 | 27 July 9:00am Thornleigh Squash Centre | 10 |
2 | St Pius X 7 | 10 | St Pius X 9 | 27 July 8:00am Willoughby Squash Club | 10 |
3 | St Andrews 9 | 10 | Barker 4 | 27 July 9:00am Thornleigh Squash Centre | 10 |
4 | St Pius X 9 | 0 | St Pius X 7 | 27 July 8:00am Willoughby Squash Club | 0 |
5 | Briars 9 | 0 | Briars 10 | 27 July 9:00am Thornleigh Squash Centre | 0 |
6 | Barker 4 | 0 | St Andrews 9 | 27 July 9:00am Thornleigh Squash Centre | 0 |